• Ann Muthoni

    Partnership officer, Nairobi

  • Stellah Nyagah

    Hub manager, Nairobi

  • Luc Zanmenou

    Agri & M&E Expert, Benin

  • Nazrina Elias-Bene

    HR & (Office) Operational Support, Amsterdam

  • Anjar Fiandriato

    Dev Ops

  • Maurits Kruisheer

    Technical Project Manager, Amsterdam

  • Ines Lesire

    Junior data services expert, Amsterdam

  • Robert Meerman

    Business development and operations manager, Amsterdam

  • Pedro Tzul

    Data analytics officer, Guatemala

  • Egor Gerasimov

    Graphic designer | Junior UI/UX designer, Budapest

  • Robert Lefebure

    Data services lead, London

  • Navin Shingote
    Navin Shingote

    Front end developer, Khopoli

  • Kevin Mugambi

    Technical project manager, Nairobi

  • Jonah Kisioh

    Product support lead, Nairobi

  • Tom de Vries

    CEO, Amsterdam

  • Zuhdil Herry Kurnia

    Full stack developer, Indonesia

  • Ouma Odhiambo

    UI/UX Data visualization designer, Kenya

  • Halimata Sawadogo

    Project officer, Ouagadougou

  • Andres Winograd

    Project officer, Bogotá

  • Galih Pratama

    Developer, Denpasar

  • Iwan Firmawan

    Front end developer, Purbalingga

  • Jildemarie Brouwer

    Agriculture and data expert, Nairobi

  • Nisa Rachmatika

    Project manager & associate, Denpasar

  • Mercy Makena

    Programme manager, Nairobi

  • Boroma Tidiane Olivier Sanou

    Project officer, Ouagadougou

  • Karen Blanken

    HR manager, Amsterdam

  • Franky Li

    Partnership developer & associate, Amsterdam

  • Deden Bangkit

    Full stack developer, Denpasar

  • Werner Coombe

    Senior finance manager, Amsterdam

  • Eric Siegel

    Programme manager, San Jose

  • Georgia Walker

    Communications manager, Perugia

  • Ilyasse Kabore

    Data services expert, Ouagadougou

  • Ima Puspita Sari

    Project manager, Denpasar

  • Ayan Biswas

    Director East Africa, Nairobi

  • Rabdo Abdoulaye

    Project manager, Ouagadougou

  • Wendemi Ilboudo

    Finance and HR administrator, Ouagadougou

  • Anita van der Laan

    PMEL expert & associate, Muaradua

  • Harro Riedstra

    Programme manager, Amsterdam

  • Abdoulaye Semdé

    Director West Africa, Ouagadougou

  • Emeline Bereziat

    Water expert lead, West Africa

  • Andrew Molo

    Data services expert, Nairobi

  • Joy Ghosh

    Tech lead, Amsterdam

  • Thomas Bjelkeman-Pettersson

    Co-founder & ambassador, Stockholm

  • Francis Warui

    Project manager, Nairobi

  • Rajashi Mukherjee

    PMEL expert & associate, Mumbai

  • Isha Parihar

    Partnership developer, Delhi

  • Jeroen van der Sommen

    Co-founder & associate, Amsterdam

  • Peter van der Linde

    Co-founder and ambassador, Amsterdam